Κουπόνι ΟΠΑΠ Ποδοσφαίρου

<< ΠΡΟΗΓ. ΗΜΕΡΑ Παρασκευή, 14-01-2022 ΕΠΟΜ. ΗΜΕΡΑ >>
Χ. ΔΙΟΡΓ. ΩΕ ΟΠΑΠ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 X 2 U O ΣΚ ΗΜ ΚΑΤ. ΑΠΟΔ. ΣΚ.
ΙΣΡ2 15:00 101 ΣΕΣΤΙΑ ΝΕΣ ΖΙΟΝΑ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΚΚΟ 2,18 3,00 2,90 1,55 2,12 0-0 0-0 X
Β Ισραήλ
ΣΕΚΤΖΙΑ ΝΕΣ ΖΙΟΝΑ 0-0
(0-0)
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΚΚΟ
ΙΣΡ2 15:00 102 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΦΟΥΛΑ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΓΚΑΝ 2,45 2,95 2,55 1,55 2,10 2-0 1-0 1
Β Ισραήλ
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΦΟΥΛΑ 2-0
(1-0)
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΓΚΑΝ
ASHKENAZI MICHAEL 24ˊ
HAJAJ ILAY 74ˊ
ΙΣΡ2 15:00 103 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΦΑΡ ΣΑΜΠΑ - ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΙΣ. ΛΕΖΙΟΝ 2,00 3,10 3,15 1,61 2,02 2-3 0-2 2
Β Ισραήλ
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΦΑΡ ΣΑΜΠΑ 2-3
(0-2)
ΙΡΟΝΙ ΡΙΣΧΟΝ ΛΕΖΙΟΝ
19ˊ TZAADON SHEMOR
22ˊ ZRIAN ROHI
66ˊ KADURI DAN
ITZHAK GIL 81ˊ
DAVIDOV IDO 88ˊ
ΙΣΡ2 15:00 104 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΝΑΝΑ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΠΕΤΑΧ Τ. 2,52 2,67 2,72 1,44 2,35 1-1 1-0 X
Β Ισραήλ
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΑΝΑΝΑ 1-1
(1-0)
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΠΕΤΑΧ ΤΙΚΒΑ
AZUBEL BEN 38ˊ
70ˊ ZIKRI ROI
ΚΑΦ 15:00 100 ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ - ΓΟΥΙΝΕΑ 1,70 2,95 5,50 1,31 2,87 0-0 0-0 X
Κόπα Αφρικά 2ος Ομιλος
ΣΕΝΕΓΑΛΗ 0-0
(0-0)
ΓΟΥΙΝΕΑ
49ˊ DIAWARA AMADOU
64ˊ KEITA NABY
KOUYATE CHEIKHOU 75ˊ
80ˊ SYLLA ISSIAGA
83ˊ KEITA ALY
ΚΥΠ1 17:00 105 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤ. 1,60 3,40 4,50 1,62 2,00 1-0 1-0 1
Α Κύπρου
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0
(1-0)
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
26ˊ ADENON KHALED
IOSIFIDIS THEODOROS 27ˊ
BABICKA SHAVY 33ˊ
MATTHEOU NIKOLAS 59ˊ
71ˊ ADAMOVIC MARKO
ΚΑΦ 18:00 106 ΜΑΛΑΟΥΙ - ΖΙΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΕ 3,20 2,72 2,32 1,32 2,80 2-1 1-1 1
Κόπα Αφρικά 2ος Ομιλος
ΜΑΛΑΟΥΙ 2-1
(1-1)
ΖΙΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΕ
20ˊ KANGWA BRUCE
29ˊ LINGANI HADEBE TEENAGE
38ˊ WADI ISHMAEL
MHANGO GABADINHO 43ˊ
SANUDI STANLEY 49ˊ
MHANGO GABADINHO 58ˊ
83ˊ MADZONGWE KELVIN
KAKHOBWE ERNEST 90ˊ
ΚΑΦ 18:00 107 ΜΑΡΟΚΟ - ΚΟΜΟΡΕΣ 1,21 4,50 15,50 1,57 2,10 2-0 1-0 1
Κόπα Αφρικά 3ος Ομιλος
ΜΑΡΟΚΟ 2-0
(1-0)
ΚΟΜΟΡΕΣ
ΤΟΥ1 19:00 109 ΜΑΛΑΤΙΑΣΠΟΡ - ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΕ 2,67 3,15 2,37 1,75 1,84 1-2 1-1 2
Α Τουρκίας
ΜΑΛΑΤΙΑΣΠΟΡ 1-2
(1-1)
ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΕ
15ˊ (Π) EMIR BERKAN
BUYUK ADEM 51ˊ
ESKIHELLAC MUSTAFA
70ˊ AKBUNAR HALIL
73ˊ LOURENCY
ΤΟΥ1 19:00 110 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠ 1,50 3,95 5,15 2,15 1,55 1-0 0-0 1
Α Τουρκίας
ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 1-0
(0-0)
ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠ
50ˊ SAGAL ANGELO
BATSHUAYI MICHY 67ˊ
72ˊ TURK YUSUF
83ˊ ERDOGAN DOGAN
SOUZA 90ˊ
ΚΥΠ1 19:00 108 ΠΑΕΕΚ - ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 6,85 4,25 1,32 1,85 1,74 2-2 0-0 X
Α Κύπρου
ΠΑΕΕΚ 2-2
(0-0)
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
45ˊ GARCIA ANGEL
68ˊ ROSALES ROBERTO
80ˊ GONZALEZ ABRAHAM
(Π) BABIC MATKO81ˊ
(Π) KAPARTIS CHRISOVALANTIS90ˊ
90ˊ (Π) TRICHKOVSKI IVAN
90ˊ TOMOVIC NENAD
KAPARTIS CHRISOVALANTIS 90ˊ
ΤΟΥ2 19:00 111 ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝ - ΜΠΑΝΤΙΡΜΑΣΠΟΡ 3,50 3,25 1,84 2,02 1,60 1-1 0-0 X
Β Τουρκίας
ΓΕΝΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝ ΜΠΕΛΕΝΤΙΓΕ 1-1
(0-0)
ΜΠΑΝΤΙΡΜΑΣΠΟΡ
74ˊ CAN DAVAS DOGAN
SAGAT AHMET 84ˊ
BA MAHAMADOU 90ˊ
ΓΕΡ2 19:30 112 ΝΤ. ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ - ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 3,65 3,50 1,81 1,97 1,65 1-1 0-1 X
Β Γερμανίας
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ 1-1
(0-1)
ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
BORRELLO BRANDON 31ˊ
37ˊ GLATZEL ROBERT
DAFERNER CHRISTOPH 61ˊ
SOLLBAUER MICHAEL 73ˊ
ΓΕΡ2 19:30 113 ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ - ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ 2,32 3,25 2,67 1,82 1,75 0-1 0-0 2
Β Γερμανίας
ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ 0-1
(0-0)
ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ
58ˊ MAINA LINTON
65ˊ ONDOUA GAEL
MEISSNER THOMAS 73ˊ
RIZZUTO CALOGERO 78ˊ
89ˊ ZIELER RON-ROBERT
NEIDHART NICO 90ˊ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 115 ΚΡΕΤΕΪΓ - ΛΕ ΜΑΝ 2,37 2,87 2,72 1,58 2,07 2-3 0-1 2
Γ Γαλλίας
ΚΡΕΤΕΙΓ 2-3
(0-1)
ΛΕ ΜΑΝ
ARAUJO ALEXIS 49ˊ
NGUINDA PIERRE-DANIEL 51ˊ
53ˊ LAURAY ALEXANDRE
59ˊ VARDIN ALEXANDRE
ARAUJO ALEXIS 70ˊ
DERRIEN MAXENCE
SERRANO JULIEN 85ˊ
90ˊ BEGUE JULIEN
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 117 ΣΑΜΠΛΙ - ΣΤΑΝΤ ΜΠΡΙΟΣΕΝ 2,27 2,95 2,77 1,52 2,17 1-1 0-1 X
Γ Γαλλίας
ΣΑΜΠΛΙ 1-1
(0-1)
ΣΤΑΝΤ ΜΠΡΙΟΣΕΝ
33ˊ (Π) BLOUDEAU THEO
HEINRY GUILLAUME 85ˊ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 118 ΣΑΤΟΡΟΥ - ΑΒΡΑΝΣ 1,58 3,30 5,00 1,75 1,82 3-0 1-0 1
Γ Γαλλίας
ΣΑΤΟΡΟΥ 3-0
(1-0)
ΑΒΡΑΝΣ
ROBINET THOMAS 29ˊ
ROBINET THOMAS 50ˊ
FORTUNE KEVIN 89ˊ
ΓΑΛ3 20:00 119 ΣΕΝΤΑΝ - ΒΙΛΕΦΡΑΝΣ 3,50 2,95 1,95 1,44 2,37 2-1 1-1 1
Γ Γαλλίας
ΣΕΝΤΑΝ 2-1
(1-1)
ΒΙΛΕΦΡΑΝΣ
43ˊ BONENFANT REMI
RAMALINGOM ALEXANDRE 62ˊ
RAMALINGOM ALEXANDRE
ΓΕΡ3 20:00 121 ΧΑΒΕΛΣΕ - ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 4,15 3,45 1,65 2,05 1,58 0-1 0-0 2
Γ Γερμανίας
ΧΑΒΕΛΣΕ 0-1
(0-0)
ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
19ˊ STOPPELKAMP MORITZ
CICEK DENIZ 49ˊ
56ˊ STOPPELKAMP MORITZ
59ˊ STIERLIN NICLAS
QUINDT NORMAN 87ˊ
FROESE KIANZ 90ˊ
90ˊ AJANI MARVIN
PLUME NOAH 90ˊ
ΚΑΦ 21:00 122 ΓΚΑΜΠΟΝ - ΓΚΑΝΑ 3,90 2,87 1,97 1,31 2,85 1-1 0-1 X
Κόπα Αφρικά 3ος Ομιλος
ΓΚΑΜΠΟΝ 1-1
(0-1)
ΓΚΑΝΑ
18ˊ AYEW ANDRE
ECUELE MANGA BRUNO 24ˊ
36ˊ THOMAS
KANGA GUELOR 45ˊ
OYONO ANTHONY 57ˊ
59ˊ KYEREH DANIEL
81ˊ WOLLACOTT JOSEPH
ALLEVINAH JIM 88ˊ
90ˊ PAINTSIL JOSEPH
90ˊ TETTEH BENJAMIN
ΟΛΛ1 21:00 123 ΤΣΒΟΛΕ - ΒΙΛΕΜ 2,07 3,10 3,25 1,64 2,00 2-0 1-0 1
Α Ολλανδίας
ΤΣΒΟΛΕ 2-0
(1-0)
ΒΙΛΕΜ
VAN DEN BELT THOMAS 25ˊ
VAN DEN BELT THOMAS 54ˊ
STRIEDER RICO 62ˊ
69ˊ NUNNELY CHE
VAN DEN BELT THOMAS 78ˊ
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 124 ΑΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ - ΡΟΝΤΑ 2,90 3,20 2,08 2,10 1,55 0-4 0-3 2
Β Ολλανδίας
ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ 0-4
(0-3)
ΡΟΝΤΑ
VENTE DYLAN
32ˊ LIMBOMBE BRYAN
45ˊ LIMBOMBE BRYAN
68ˊ JENSEN RICHARD
83ˊ VENTE DYLAN
ABSALEM AMIR
ΟΛΛ2 21:00 125 ΕΜΕΝ - ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ 1,32 4,50 6,35 2,32 1,45  -   -  ΑΝΑΒ
Β Ολλανδίας
ΕΜΕΝ  - 
( - )
ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ